MyKindred.com Families

A collection of family histories and genealogies.

What's New (past 45 days)


Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Location   Last Modified 
I210494 
Hall, Cynthia Evelyn 
b. Mar 20, 1858   May 23, 2019
I210972 
Clements, Benito Almeda 
b. Dec 24, 1918  Burnet county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210974 
Clements, Jacob H. 
   May 23, 2019
I1902 
Cloud, Lillie Elizabeth 
b. Jan 1871  Blanco county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210949 
Corbell, Allie M. 
b. Dec 1889  Bastrop county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210948 
Corbell, Carl E. 
b. Jan 1887  Bastrop county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210947 
Corbell, Dorothy Irene 
b. Feb 12, 1895  Bastrop county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I4303 
Corbell, Estella 
b. Jul 09, 1892  Bastrop, Bastrop county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210946 
Corbell, Estol 
b. Jul 09, 1892  Bastrop county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210944 
Corbell, George Andrew 
b. Aug 25, 1866  Bastrop county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210950 
Corbell, Ruben 
b. Jun 1899  Bastrop county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210940 
Dunham, Donald I. 
b. Jun 29, 1917   May 23, 2019
I210945 
Fowler, Sara Paulina 
b. Dec 20, 1865  McLennan county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I4309 
Holmes, William Hayes 
   May 23, 2019
I33408 
Hooks, Ima Jane 
b. Jan 11, 1929  Hardin county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210924 
Hooks, Jerry Allen 
b. Mar 04, 1954  Silsbee, Hardin county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I33400 
Hooks, Pleasant "Plez" 
b. May 23, 1919  Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I191357 
Huffstickler, Albert Clyde 
b. Dec 17, 1927  Laredo, Webb county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210938 
Lawson, Beulah Pauline 
b. Dec 17, 1919  Corpus Christi, Nueces county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210933 
Lawson, Donald Earl 
b. Jun 26, 1942  Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210934 
Lawson, Dorothy Mae 
b. Dec 04, 1936  Corpus Christi, Nueces county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210931 
Lawson, Estol Lindsay 
b. Oct 16, 1912   May 23, 2019
I4297 
Lawson, Henry Newton 
b. Dec 05, 1889  Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210943 
Lawson, Morris Newton 
b. Aug 19, 1915  McCulloch county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210966 
Neve, Billy Clyde 
b. Aug 13, 1926  Melvin, McCullough county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I4306 
Neve, Clyde Shannon 
b. Jul 15, 1897  Willow City, Gillespie county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210935 
O'Neal, George Walter 
b. 1875   May 23, 2019
I210932 
O'Neal, Minnie Mae 
b. May 16, 1908  Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210970 
Olson, Franklin Mayfield 
b. May 21, 1944   May 23, 2019
I210975 
Paugle, Sarah 
   May 23, 2019
I210936 
Spear, Mary M. 
b. 1877   May 23, 2019
I210939 
Speer, Clifton Lomax 
b. Jul 12, 1913   May 23, 2019
I4307 
Striegler, Starr Irene 
b. May 08, 1926  McCulloch county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210967 
Vann, Odessa Jane 
b. Aug 22, 1926   May 23, 2019
I210962 
Warford, Harold L. 
b. Mar 10, 1930   May 23, 2019
I33406 
Williford, Carrie 
b. Jun 10, 1898  Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I210922 
Willliams, Gertrude Pauline 
b. Oct 18, 1925  Newton county, Texas, USA  May 23, 2019
I33740 
Anthony, Perry Edward 
b. Jul 13, 1906  Prattville, Autauga county, Alabama, USA  May 22, 2019
I56359 
Cloud, James William 
b. Dec 10, 1865  Travis county, Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I56805 
Cloud - LaFrance, James Marvin 
b. Jul 04, 1918  Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I210918 
Fulgham, Ted 
   May 22, 2019
I33407 
Hooks, Alene 
b. Sep 30, 1926  Hardin county, Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I210926 
Hooks, Billy Dale 
b. Jan 28, 1960  Kountze, Hardin county, Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I58045 
Hooks, Homer 
b. circa 1922  Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I58046 
Hooks, Horace 
b. circa 1923  Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I5071 
Hooks, Lafayette "Fate" 
b. Jun 30, 1871  Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I210925 
Hooks, Marvin Ray 
b. Dec 20, 1955  Silsbee, Hardin county, Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I210923 
Hooks, Nolan Pleze 
b. Oct 30, 1950  Silsbee, Hardin county, Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I5077 
Hooks, Pleze 
b. circa 1891  Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I210929 
Impson, Stella Martha 
b. Aug 31, 1880  Sabine county, Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I210888 
Irdell, Nancy 
b. 1876   May 22, 2019
I161619 
Johnston, Andrew 
   May 22, 2019
I210889 
LaFrance, Billy Joe 
b. Sep 26, 1946  Plainview, Hale county, Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I210893 
LaFrance, Clinton Ewell 
b. Aug 09, 1948  Amarillo, Potter county, Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I210892 
LaFrance, David Ray 
b. Oct 26, 1951  Jacksonville, Cherokee county, Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I210887 
LaFrance, Isaac Washington 
b. 1876   May 22, 2019
I210890 
LaFrance, Isiac William 
b. Jun 25, 1938  Dallam county, Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I210895 
LaFrance, James Marvin 
b. Dec 23, 1941  Amarillo, Potter county, Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I210897 
Manzini, Gisella 
b. Nov 19, 1927  Italy  May 22, 2019
I210921 
Martin, Nema Octavia 
b. May 01, 1880  Franklin, Saint Mary parish, Louisiana, USA  May 22, 2019
I165616 
McDonald, Florence May 
b. Jul 22, 1916   May 22, 2019
I104256 
Nelson, Francis Alan 
b. Nov 29, 1936  Tampa, Hillsborough county, Florida, USA  May 22, 2019
I210927 
Smith, Charlie Clyde 
b. Jun 19, 1916  Jasper county, Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I210928 
Smith, John Wesley 
b. Jan 14, 1876  Newton county, Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I210920 
Stansbury, John 
b. Nov 12, 1877  Louisiana, USA  May 22, 2019
I33397 
Stansbury (Hooks), Charlie 
b. Feb 11, 1922  Silsbee, Hardin county, Texas, USA  May 22, 2019
I33739 
Whittington, Mable 
b. circa Apr 1917  Louisiana, USA  May 22, 2019
I210844 
(__), Marjorie J. 
b. 1928   May 20, 2019
I210835 
Bragg, Emma Melvina 
   May 20, 2019
I159290 
Bridinger, Beatrice Mae 
b. Feb 09, 1909  West Chester, Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I210856 
Bridinger, Calvin Winfield 
   May 20, 2019
I128365 
Cloud, Amos Pusey 
b. Jan 30, 1880  Kennett, Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I149011 
Cloud, Arthur Taylor 
b. Sep 29, 1895  Kennett, Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I159216 
Cloud, Charles Gincel 
b. Feb 27, 1905  Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I159215 
Cloud, Clyde Chandler 
b. Apr 15, 1908  Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I210843 
Cloud, Clyde Irwin 
b. Jul 14, 1930  Chester, Delaware county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I179248 
Cloud, David M. 
b. circa 1841  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I179239 
Cloud, David Milton 
b. Jun 05, 1893  West Chester, Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I210879 
Cloud, Edith Valeria 
b. Oct 03, 1912  Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I159217 
Cloud, Ella May 
b. Mar 15, 1907  Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I68116 
Cloud, Elma 
b. May 27, 1897  Franklin, Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I141902 
Cloud, Harlan John 
b. Dec 02, 1899  Hamorton, Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I208677 
Cloud, Hazel M. 
b. Jul 23, 1903  Avondale, Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I179304 
Cloud, Helen R. 
b. Dec 05, 1905  West Vincent, Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I65823 
Cloud, Idella Blanche 
b. Nov 21, 1896  Franklin, Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I210837 
Cloud, infant 
b. Jun 28, 1910  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I179307 
Cloud, Iva Pearl 
b. May 1899  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I179302 
Cloud, James Leward 
b. Feb 07, 1873  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I149265 
Cloud, Joseph D. 
b. Apr 06, 1906  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I179251 
Cloud, Joseph Dolby 
b. Apr 03, 1870  Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I179299 
Cloud, Lewis Edgar 
b. Dec 14, 1874  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I210881 
Cloud, Madison P. 
b. Feb 01, 1901  Kennett, Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I149027 
Cloud, Madison P. 
b. Aug 19, 1902  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I67892 
Cloud, Margery Mason 
b. May 27, 1898  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I197373 
Cloud, Mary N. 
b. Jun 27, 1904  Kennett, Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I210885 
Cloud, Orbille 
b. Apr 24, 1895  Franklin, Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I68117 
Cloud, Owen Scott 
b. Oct 01, 1899  Lewisville, Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I65824 
Cloud, Pauline Woodward 
b. Aug 18, 1898  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I208678 
Cloud, Roland D. 
b. Nov 02, 1906  West Grove, Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I197371 
Cloud, Rowland R. 
b. Dec 20, 1905  Kennett, Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I179305 
Cloud, Sara Isabel Pennypacker 
b. Mar 12, 1903  Chester Springs, Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I149023 
Cloud, Sarah Chandler "Sadie" 
b. Mar 25, 1903  Hamorton, Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I210836 
Cloud, Wilford A. 
b. Jan 18, 1914  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I179301 
Cloud, William Ellis 
b. Jul 24, 1900  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I174436 
Cloud, William Ellis 
b. Jul 24, 1901  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I68120 
Cloud, William W. 
b. Oct 19, 1896  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I210861 
Coulter, Sallie J. 
b. 1840   May 20, 2019
I210839 
Detterline, Herman W. 
b. Dec 19, 1930   May 20, 2019
I210838 
Detterline, Herman William 
b. Jul 07, 1906  Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I210841 
Detterline, Lewis Harner 
b. May 06, 1883   May 20, 2019
I210880 
Dewees, H. Herbert 
b. Mar 18, 1902   May 20, 2019
I210876 
Dinkel, Abram 
b. Aug 01, 1863   May 20, 2019
I210870 
Dinkel, John\Joseph Benton 
b. Sep 25, 1896   May 20, 2019
I210871 
Dinkel, Sara Pearl 
b. May 09, 1920   May 20, 2019
I210869 
Dolby, Martha 
b. circa 1846  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I210884 
Ferraez, June Scott 
   May 20, 2019
I210845 
Good, Howard H. 
b. May 16, 1882  Downington, Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I159292 
Good, Naomi Violetta 
b. Dec 07, 1910  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I210857 
Hampton, Grace Alice T. 
   May 20, 2019
I210878 
Klossman, William Henry 
b. Feb 16, 1920   May 20, 2019
I210877 
Linton, Anna 
b. 1867   May 20, 2019
I210842 
McCreary, Mary Belle 
b. May 25, 1886   May 20, 2019
I210866 
Mosteller, Abraham 
b. 1821   May 20, 2019
I210865 
Mosteller, Clara 
b. Jul 03, 1857  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I210834 
Parker, James Wright 
b. Jul 19, 1856  Burlington county, New Jersey, USA  May 20, 2019
I179300 
Pennypacker, Clara V. 
b. Aug 29, 1876  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I210863 
Pennypacker, Edith Rachel 
b. 1880   May 20, 2019
I210862 
Pennypacker, Lillie J. 
b. 1872   May 20, 2019
I179303 
Pennypacker, Mary Bertha 
b. Oct 21, 1870  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I210860 
Pennypacker, William James 
b. 1839   May 20, 2019
I210875 
Pierce, Norman L. 
   May 20, 2019
I210846 
Rapp, Sarah Viola 
b. 1891   May 20, 2019
I197374 
Rowe, Lyla G. 
b. circa 1898  Michigan, USA  May 20, 2019
I210867 
Shomer, Hannah 
b. 1830   May 20, 2019
I210859 
Steele, David Joseph 
b. Jul 22, 1892   May 20, 2019
I210872 
Steele, David Joseph 
b. Nov 29, 1926  Chester county, Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I210873 
Steele, Laura Elma 
b. circa 1924   May 20, 2019
I210874 
Steele, Norman J. 
b. circa 1935  Pennsylvania, USA  May 20, 2019
I210883 
Woodward, Ira Cloud 
b. Oct 04, 1928  New York, USA  May 20, 2019
I210882 
Woodward, Nelson Bartlett 
b. Jul 18, 1886   May 20, 2019
I1365 
Wiess, Willie Simon II 
b. May 14, 1894  Hardin county, Texas, USA  May 17, 2019
I210830 
Bitzer 
   May 12, 2019
I50769 
Sinisi, Isabelle 
b. Jan 05, 1924  New York, New York county, New York, USA  May 10, 2019
I157609 
Gray, Charles Clayton 
b. Jul 20, 1925  Mississippi, USA  May 3, 2019
I210829 
Gray, Jimmie 
b. circa 1932  Monroe county, Mississippi, USA  May 3, 2019
I1225 
Gray, Ludie Maye 
b. Jul 29, 1923  Aberdeen, Monroe county, Mississippi, USA  May 3, 2019
I210828 
Gray, Reba Joyce 
b. circa 1930  Monroe county, Mississippi, USA  May 3, 2019
I1220 
Whittington, John Edward 
b. Feb 07, 1927  Port Arthur, Jefferson county, Texas, USA  May 3, 2019
I7440 
Kalita, Edward Julius 
b. Feb 15, 1921  Bismarck, Burleigh county, North Dakota, USA  May 1, 2019
I210827 
(__), Lillian 
b. circa 1907  Minnesota, USA  Apr 29, 2019
I2793 
Boezio, Diron Seybold 
b. Jul 17, 1946   Apr 29, 2019
I2601 
Choate, Donna Sharla 
b. Oct 29, 1949  Oak Park, Cook county, Illinois, USA  Apr 29, 2019
I210826 
Daitch, Alex 
b. Jul 14, 1910  Illinois, USA  Apr 29, 2019
I1202 
DeGarmo, Dora 
b. Jan 1885  Texas, USA  Apr 29, 2019
I210823 
Ferruzza, Dorothy J. 
b. Aug 25, 1923   Apr 29, 2019
I205898 
Ramage, George 
   Apr 29, 2019
I3094 
Seybold, Doris J. 
b. Dec 12, 1923  Ada, Pontotoc county, Oklahoma, USA  Apr 29, 2019
I1622 
Seybold, Glenn 
b. Between 1904 and 1909   Apr 29, 2019
I1621 
Seybold, John Edward 
b. Nov 12, 1903  Ada, Pontotoc county, Oklahoma, USA  Apr 29, 2019
I3095 
Walters, Carl 
   Apr 29, 2019
I2796 
Wright, Terry Olean 
b. May 12, 1944  Mississippi, USA  Apr 29, 2019
I2792 
Boezio, Pasquale (Patrick) Michael 
b. May 27, 1922  Chicago, Cook county, Illinois, USA  Apr 28, 2019
I2600 
Choate, Charles Norman 
b.   Reevesville, Illinois, USA  Apr 28, 2019
I1180 
Cloud, Jake Washington 
b. Jul 04, 1880  Milam county, Texas, USA  Apr 27, 2019
I42 
Padgett, Barbara Dean 
b. Jan 28, 1936  Wortham, Freestone county, Texas, USA  Apr 26, 2019
I72957 
Catron, Johnnie Wilsene 
b. Mar 27, 1924  Rose Hill, Lee county, Virginia, USA  Apr 24, 2019
I72950 
Cloud, George Estele "Jim" 
b. May 19, 1917  Rose Hill, Lee county, Virginia, USA  Apr 24, 2019
I72953 
Cloud, Glessie May "Babe" 
b. Oct 02, 1925  Rose Hill, Lee county, Virginia, USA  Apr 24, 2019
I170100 
Cloud, Harold Wayne 
b. Mar 23, 1956  Rose Hill, Lee county, Virginia, USA  Apr 24, 2019
I210808 
Cloud, John Ashley 
b. Nov 07, 1970  Arkansas, USA  Apr 24, 2019
I72949 
Cloud, Lizzie Jane 
b. Jun 10, 1914  Rose Hill, Lee county, Virginia, USA  Apr 24, 2019
I170098 
Cloud, Milford John 
b. Sep 06, 1949  Rose Hill, Lee county, Virginia, USA  Apr 24, 2019
I72948 
Cloud, Robert Lester 
b. Jun 18, 1911  Rose Hill, Lee county, Virginia, USA  Apr 24, 2019
I126712 
Cloud, Robert Lester Jr. 
b. Apr 03, 1936  Rose Hill, Lee county, Virginia, USA  Apr 24, 2019
I170097 
Cloud, Thomas Walker 
b. Feb 23, 1940   Apr 24, 2019
I170108 
Dworkin, Bernard 
b. Jan 22, 1923  Poland  Apr 24, 2019
I210802 
Fugate, Joe 
b. 1850   Apr 24, 2019
I72946 
Fugate, Sarah Ellen 
b. Mar 10, 1884  Lee county, Virginia, USA  Apr 24, 2019
I210785 
Grant, Helen Bernice 
   Apr 24, 2019
I210807 
Kramer, Alvena R. 
   Apr 24, 2019
I72956 
Taylor, Archibald Dale 
b. Feb 14, 1916   Apr 24, 2019
I210787 
Taylor, Charles 
b. Jan 06, 1949   Apr 24, 2019
I210786 
Taylor, Norman 
b. Apr 30, 1930   Apr 24, 2019
I210784 
Thomason, Hoyle 
   Apr 24, 2019
I170107 
Thomason, Hoyle 
b. Jul 28, 1943  Bristol, Sullivan county, Tennessee, USA  Apr 24, 2019
I210806 
Trutt, Harold A. 
   Apr 24, 2019
I170105 
Trutt, Stevia Marie 
b. Jan 31, 1955   Apr 24, 2019
I72955 
Watkins, Emma Louise 
b. Jan 02, 1914   Apr 24, 2019
I210803 
Wood, Jane 
b. 1850   Apr 24, 2019
I82678 
Cloud, Thomas Edward 
b. Oct 26, 1935   Apr 18, 2019
I82677 
Knight, Veda Arline 
b. Sep 06, 1914  Jacksonville, Duval county, Florida, USA  Apr 18, 2019
I210774 
Ellis, Anabel Louise 
   Apr 15, 2019
I210769 
Harris, Joanne Boyce 
b. Nov 25, 1927  Goree, Knox county, Texas, USA  Apr 15, 2019
I210768 
Harris, Waldo Boyd 
b. Jul 01, 1925  Bomarton, Baylor county, Texas, USA  Apr 15, 2019
I210773 
Minor, John Franklin 
b. Jan 28, 1922  Arkansas, USA  Apr 15, 2019
I210778 
Mitchell, Rose Catherine 
b. Apr 29, 1919  Anson, Jones county, Texas, USA  Apr 15, 2019
I210772 
Rhodes, Cathy Lou 
b. Dec 31, 1955  Kerrville, Kerr county, Texas, USA  Apr 15, 2019
I210771 
Rhodes, Raymond Lee 
b. Sep 09, 1937  Leming, Atascosa county, Texas, USA  Apr 15, 2019
I177176 
Shelton, Mary Elizabeth 
b. Jan 13, 1870  Sweetwater, McMinn county, Tennessee, USA  Apr 15, 2019
I177177 
Stanford, George McKendrey 
b. Jun 07, 1850  Fayetteville, Arkansas, USA  Apr 15, 2019